Municipios por categoría - Circuitos
Índice del artículo
Departamentos - Municipios - Circuitos
1) SAN FERNANDO | |
1) RESISTENCIA : 1-2-3-4-5A-5B-6-7A | |
7B-8A-8B-13A-13B-14-15-16A-16B-16C-17- | |
18-19A-19B-20-21-24-25-27 | |
2) FONTANA: 22A-22B-23 | |
3) BARRANQUERAS 9-10-11A-11B | |
4) PUERTO VILELAS 12 | |
5) BASAIL 26 | |
2) 1° DE MAYO | |
1) COLONIA BENITEZ 28-28A | |
2) MARGARITA BELÉN 29-30 | |
3) LA EDUVIGIS 31(58-59) | |
3) LIBERTAD | |
1) PUERTO TIROL 32-35 | |
2) COLONIA POPULAR 33 | |
3) LAGUNA BLANCA 34 | |
4) COTE LAI 36 (68) | |
4) GENERAL DONOVAN | |
1) LAPACHITO 37 | |
2) MAKALLE 38 | |
3) LA VERDE 39 | |
4) LA ESCONDIDA 40 | |
5) SARGENTO CABRAL | |
1) COLONIA ELISA 41 | |
2) CAPITAN SOLARI 42 | |
3) COLONIAS UNIDAS 43 | |
4) LAS GARCITAS 44 | |
6) PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA | |
1) PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA 45-46-47-48 | |
7) BERMEJO | |
1) ISLA DEL CERRITO 49 | |
2) LA LEONESA 50-51-53-57 | |
3) LAS PALMAS 52 | |
4) GENERAL VEDIA 54-56 | |
5) PUERTO BERMEJO 55A | |
6) PUERTO EVA PERON 55B | |
8) LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN | |
1) LA EDUVIGIS 58-59 (31) | |
2) PAMPA ALMIRON 60 | |
3) GENERAL SAN MARTIN 61-62-63 | |
4) PRESIDENCIA ROCA 64 | |
5) PAMPA DEL INDIO 65 | |
6) LAGUNA LIMPIA 66 | |
7) CIERVO PETISO 67 | |
9) TAPENAGA | |
1) COTE LAI 68 (36) | |
2) CHARADAI 69-70-71-72 | |
10) SAN LORENZO | |
1) VILLA BERTHET 73-74 | |
2) SAMUHU 75 | |
11) MAYOR LUIS J. FONTANA | |
1) ENRIQUE URIEN 76 | |
2) VILLA ANGELA 77-78-79-81-82 | |
3) CORONEL DU GRATY 80 | |
12) O’HIGGINS | |
1) SAN BERNARDO 83-84 | |
2) LA CLOTILDE 85 | |
3) LA TIGRA 86 | |
13) COMANDANTE FERNÁNDEZ | |
1) PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA 87/97 | |
14) QUITILIPI | |
1) QUITILIPI 98-99-100-101 | |
15) 25 DE MAYO | |
1) MACHAGAI / COLONIA ABORÍGEN 102-103-104-105-106 | |
16) MAIPÚ | |
1) TRES ISLETAS 107-108-109 | |
17) INDEPENDENCIA | |
1) AVIA TERAI 110-112 | |
2) NAPENAY 111 | |
3) CAMPO LARGO 113-114 | |
18) GENERAL BELGRANO | |
1) CORZUELA 115-116 | |
19) 9 DE JULIO | |
1) LAS BREÑAS 117-117A-118-118A | |
20) CHACABUCO | |
1) CHARATA 119-120- | |
21) 12 DE OCTUBRE | |
1) GENERAL PINEDO 121-122-123 | |
2) GENERAL CAPDEVILA 124 | |
3) GANCEDO 125 | |
22) 2 DE ABRIL | |
1) HERMOSO CAMPO 126-127 | |
23) FRAY JUSTO STA MARÍA DE ORO | |
1) SANTA SYLVINA 128 | |
2) CHOROTIS 129 | |
24) ALMIRANTE BROWN | |
1) CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO 130 | |
2) PAMPA DEL INFIERNO 131 | |
3) LOS FRENTONES 132-132A | |
4) TACO POZO 133 | |
25) GÜEMES | |
1) FUERTE ESPERANZA 134A-135A | |
2) EL SAUZALITO 134B-134C | |
3) MISION NUEVA POMPEYA 134D | |
4) MIRAFLORES 135C-135B | |
5) JUAN JOSE CASTELLI 136-137-138A | |
6) VILLA RIO BERMEJITO 138B | |
7) EL ESPINILLO 139 |